GROUP REUNIONS

St. Edward Group Reunions
Class 37 Group






Queen of Angels Group Reunions
McDonald's Group - every Saturday morning except the first Saturday







Holy Name of Jesus Group Reunions
TBA



St. Margaret Mary Group Reunion

Bro. Gene and Sis. Sally - Wednesdays at 8 a.m.



St. Paul the Apostle Group Reunions

Sis. Amy and Friends - Fourth Fridays

Bro. Gene and Friends - Thursdays at 7 p.m.

Bro. Elmer and Friends

Sis. Melinda and Friends




Sacred Heart/ St. Peter and St. Paul/ Our Lady of Mount Carmel Group Reunions

Los Coyotes Group - First Fridays

Bro. Chito and Friends - Breakfast Club - Every other Tuesday

Sis. Allysia and Friends - The CKs

The Bros. Francisco and Friends

Sis. Winnie and Friends - 12:30 Choir and Friends

LOJ Group

Bro. Ron (OLMC Choir) and Friends


St. Christopher Group Reunions

Class 37 & 39 Group

Class 38 & 40 Group





Youth Group Reunions

Bro. Gio and Sis. Allysia and Friends


Diocese of San Bernardino-Filipino group


ULTREYA CENTERS   
      
St. Edward
      
First Friday @ 7 p.m.      
417 W. Grand Blvd.      
Corona, CA 92882      
Ultreya Coordinators:      
Bro. Elmer Palma (951) 642-3804      
Sis. Angeliza Palma (951) 642-3805   
      
Queen of Angels      
First Friday @ 7 p.m.      
4824 Jones Ave.      
Riverside, CA 91737      
Ultreya Coordinators:      
Sis. Maybelle Carbahal (951) 333-2226      
Sis. Aida Reyes (951) 741-5587

    
Holy Name of Jesus
      
Second Tuesday @ 6:30 p.m.      
115 W. Olive Ave.      
Redlands, CA 92373      
Ultreya Coordinator:      
Bill Thurin (909) 225-4498
Fely Labruni (909) 793-9303
      
St. Paul the Apostle      
Second Friday @ 7 p.m.      
14085 Peyton Dr.      
Chino Hills, CA 91709      
Ultreya Coordinator:      
Sis. Amy Yance (909) 217-0827      
      
      
Sacred Heart/ St. Peter and St. Paul/ Our Lady of Mount Carmel      
Third Friday @ 7:30 p.m.      
12704 Foothill Blvd.      
Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730      
591-1354      
Bro. Gio Peralta (909) 921-6974      
Sis. Cathy Peralta (909) 239-8451      
      
St. Christopher      
Fourth Friday @ 7 p.m.      
25075 Cottonwood Ave.      
Moreno Valley, CA 92553      
Ultreya Coordinators:      
Sis. Marissa Dela Cruz (951) 591-1354      



Regional Youth Ultreya

St. Andrew Newman Center

105 Big Springs Rd.

Riverside, CA 92507

Occasional - contact for dates

Bro. Gio Banzon (626) 848-5041

Sis. Allysia Razon 


Grand Terrace Ultreya (English Cursillo)
22800 Lark St.
Grand Terrace, CA
First Thursday @ 7 p.m.
Sis. Katy Moetell (909) 938-1317


Holy Innocents (English Cursillo)

13230 El Evado

Victorville, CA

Matthew and Mark Classroom

First Saturday @ 7 p.m.

Sis. Anahi Lerma 760-987-5605


St. Joseph (English Cursillo)

17070 Arrow

Fontana, CA

St. Francis of Assisi Room

Third Thursday @ 7 p.m.

Sis. Dottie (909) 428-0788


Winchester Ultreya (English Cursillo)
35415 Calendula Circle
Winchester, CA
Third Friday @ 7 p.m.
Sis. Margaret Castillo (951) 265-8904

St. Kateri Tekakwitha (English Cursillo)

1234 Palm Ave.

Beaumont, CA

Fourth Thursday @ 6:30 p.m.

Bro. Bill Thurin (909) 225-4498


Holy Name of Mary (English Cursillo)
724 E. Bonita
San Dimas, CA 
Saint Francis, Room 201
Fourth Friday @ 7 p.m.
Sis. Rita Austin (909) 593-9403